Uitslagen Aalsmeer

WV Braassemermeer
Naam Deelnemer
Wedstrijd 1
Wedstrijd 2
Wedstrijd 3
Plaats

WV Schiphol
Naam Deelnemer
Wedstrijd 1
Wedstrijd 2
Wedstrijd 3
Wedstrijd 4
Wedstrijd 5
Wedstrijd 6
Totaal
Eindstand
Jens Faasen1013DNSDNSDNS148215
Jikke Schraffordt443856305
Dianne Steenwijk6108138125710
Carmen Flores1315131212137813
Jack Brusselers78111065479
Robin Slotboom141412111097012
Alyssa Visser1112101411116911
Fleur van Rossen127DNSDNSDNSDNS7914
Mika Blok3122DNS1242
Sven de Kreek897693426
Theyl Mooten1356778468
Mats van Teylingen231134141
Dirk Louwrier1293110264
Anne Meijn565522253
Mila Erhardt9114947447

Zeilschool Aalsmeer
Naam Deelnemer
Wedstrijd 1
Wedstrijd 2
Wedstrijd 3
Plaats

WV Nieuwe Meer
Naam Deelnemer
Wedstrijd 1
Wedstrijd 2
Wedstrijd 3
Plaats